Zápasy týmu Starší žákyně sezóna 2023/2024
Soupeř | Datum konání | Místo konání | |
---|---|---|---|
BOHEMSCA FBS Olomouc | 29.09.2024 00:00 |
SH SŠP Rooseveltova Olomouc | |
FBC Letka | 29.09.2024 00:00 |
SH SŠP Rooseveltova Olomouc | |
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice | 12.10.2024 00:00 |
ČPP Aréna Ostrava | |
Asper Šumperk | 12.10.2024 00:00 |
ČPP Aréna Ostrava | |
FBC Intevo Třinec | 17.11.2024 00:00 |
SC NAPARIA Hranice na Moravě | |
FBC Hranice | 17.11.2024 00:00 |
SC NAPARIA Hranice na Moravě | |
FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava | 01.12.2024 00:00 |
SH Horní Suchá | |
BOHEMSCA FBS Olomouc | 01.12.2024 00:00 |
SH Horní Suchá | |
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice | 15.12.2024 00:00 |
SH ZŠ Kobeřice | |
Asper Šumperk | 15.12.2024 00:00 |
SH ZŠ Kobeřice | |
FBC Hranice | 11.01.2025 00:00 |
SH Stars Třinec | |
FBC Intevo Třinec | 11.01.2025 00:00 |
SH Stars Třinec | |
FBC Letka | 08.02.2025 00:00 |
ČPP Aréna Ostrava | |
FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava | 08.02.2025 00:00 |
ČPP Aréna Ostrava | |
BOHEMSCA FBS Olomouc | 22.02.2025 00:00 |
SH Horní Suchá | |
FBC Letka | 22.02.2025 00:00 |
SH Horní Suchá | |
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice | 08.03.2025 00:00 |
SH Gymnázium Šumperk | |
Asper Šumperk | 08.03.2025 00:00 |
SH Gymnázium Šumperk | |
FBC Intevo Třinec | 23.03.2025 00:00 |
SH Stars Třinec | |
FBC Hranice | 23.03.2025 00:00 |
SH Stars Třinec | |
FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava | 13.04.2025 00:00 |
ČPP Aréna Ostrava |
Soupeř | Datum konání | Místo konání | Výsledek | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice | 28.04.2024 16:20 |
SH Horní Suchá | 4 : 1 | |
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice | 28.04.2024 13:40 |
SH Horní Suchá | 0 : 12 | |
FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava | 28.04.2024 09:00 |
SH Horní Suchá | 6 : 5 | |
Asper Šumperk | 13.04.2024 12:20 |
SH Senice na Hané | 3 : 6 | |
FBC Lutín | 23.03.2024 12:40 |
SC Dubina Ostrava | 3 : 5 | |
BOHEMSCA FBS Olomouc | 23.03.2024 10:20 |
SC Dubina Ostrava | 3 : 11 | |
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice | 25.02.2024 18:00 |
SH Horní Suchá | 2 : 10 | |
FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava | 25.02.2024 15:00 |
SH Horní Suchá | 0 : 6 | |
Asper Šumperk | 10.02.2024 11:20 |
SH Horní Suchá | 1 : 11 | |
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice | 10.02.2024 09:00 |
SH Horní Suchá | 4 : 1 | |
FBC Lutín | 14.01.2024 12:40 |
SC Dubina Ostrava | 2 : 7 | |
BOHEMSCA FBS Olomouc | 14.01.2024 10:20 |
SC Dubina Ostrava | 5 : 8 | |
FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava | 17.11.2023 11:30 |
SC Dubina Ostrava | 3 : 15 | |
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice | 17.11.2023 10:00 |
SC Dubina Ostrava | 0 : 11 | |
Asper Šumperk | 04.11.2023 13:10 |
SH Senice na Hané | 1 : 12 | |
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice | 04.11.2023 10:50 |
SH Senice na Hané | 6 : 3 | |
BOHEMSCA FBS Olomouc | 15.10.2023 16:30 |
SH SŠP Rooseveltova Olomouc | 5 : 7 | |
FBC Lutín | 15.10.2023 14:10 |
SH SŠP Rooseveltova Olomouc | 1 : 3 |