Zápasy týmu Dorostenci sezóna 2023/2024
Soupeř | Datum konání | Místo konání | |
---|---|---|---|
FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek | 14.09.2024 00:00 |
SH Horní Suchá | |
FBC Spartak Bílovec | 14.09.2024 00:00 |
SH Horní Suchá | |
Salibandy Club Ostrava | 28.09.2024 00:00 |
CITY CAMPUS | |
1. SC BOHUMÍN 98 | 28.09.2024 00:00 |
CITY CAMPUS | |
FBC Český Těšín | 12.10.2024 00:00 |
SH Svojsíkova Český Těšín | |
FBC Letka | 12.10.2024 00:00 |
SH Svojsíkova Český Těšín | |
FBC TIGERS PORUBA | 03.11.2024 00:00 |
SH Gymnázium Orlová | |
Z.F.K. Petrovice | 03.11.2024 00:00 |
SH Gymnázium Orlová | |
TJ Slovan Havířov | 16.11.2024 00:00 |
SH ZŠ Krnov | |
1. FBK Eagles Orlová | 16.11.2024 00:00 |
SH ZŠ Krnov | |
1.FK Ostrava JIH | 01.12.2024 00:00 |
||
FBC Český Těšín | 01.12.2024 00:00 |
||
FBC ORCA KRNOV | 14.12.2024 00:00 |
SH Horní Suchá | |
FBC TIGERS PORUBA | 14.12.2024 00:00 |
SH Horní Suchá | |
FBC Letka | 26.01.2025 00:00 |
MSH Havířov | |
TJ Slovan Havířov | 26.01.2025 00:00 |
MSH Havířov | |
Z.F.K. Petrovice | 23.02.2025 00:00 |
CITY CAMPUS | |
FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek | 23.02.2025 00:00 |
CITY CAMPUS | |
FBC Spartak Bílovec | 08.03.2025 00:00 |
SH ZŠ Kobeřice | |
Salibandy Club Ostrava | 08.03.2025 00:00 |
SH ZŠ Kobeřice | |
1.FK Ostrava JIH | 22.03.2025 00:00 |
SH ZŠ a MŠ Petrovice u Karviné | |
FBC ORCA KRNOV | 22.03.2025 00:00 |
SH ZŠ a MŠ Petrovice u Karviné | |
1. FBK Eagles Orlová | 06.04.2025 00:00 |
||
1. SC BOHUMÍN 98 | 06.04.2025 00:00 |
Soupeř | Datum konání | Místo konání | Výsledek | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice | 17.03.2024 13:50 |
SH VOŠ SOŠ SOU Kopřivnice | 0 : 6 | |
FBC Letka | 17.03.2024 10:20 |
SH VOŠ SOŠ SOU Kopřivnice | 5 : 4 | |
FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R. | 02.03.2024 12:30 |
SH Horní Suchá | 1 : 2 | |
SK Domaslavice | 02.03.2024 09:00 |
SH Horní Suchá | 4 : 2 | |
PASKOV SAURIANS | 17.02.2024 13:40 |
SH Svojsíkova Český Těšín | 2 : 3 | |
FBC ORCA KRNOV | 17.02.2024 10:10 |
SH Svojsíkova Český Těšín | 0 : 5 | |
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice | 28.01.2024 15:40 |
SH Paskov | 0 : 3 | |
FBC Český Těšín | 28.01.2024 13:20 |
SH Paskov | 2 : 10 | |
1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R | 14.01.2024 11:40 |
SH SŠIEŘ Rožnov p. R. | 1 : 8 | |
1.MVIL Ostrava | 14.01.2024 10:10 |
SH SŠIEŘ Rožnov p. R. | 2 : 12 | |
SK Domaslavice | 17.12.2023 13:40 |
SH ZŠ Čeladná | 10 : 10 | |
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice | 17.12.2023 11:20 |
SH ZŠ Čeladná | 1 : 5 | |
FBC ORCA KRNOV | 18.11.2023 11:20 |
SH Svojsíkova Český Těšín | 2 : 7 | |
FBC Český Těšín | 18.11.2023 09:00 |
SH Svojsíkova Český Těšín | 1 : 10 | |
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice | 05.11.2023 15:10 |
SC Smilovice | 1 : 8 | |
PASKOV SAURIANS | 05.11.2023 12:50 |
SC Smilovice | 0 : 15 | |
1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R | 07.10.2023 12:30 |
SH Horní Suchá | 3 : 4 | |
FBC Letka | 07.10.2023 09:00 |
SH Horní Suchá | 2 : 5 | |
FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R. | 23.09.2023 12:40 |
SH VOŠ SOŠ SOU Kopřivnice | 4 : 5 | |
1.MVIL Ostrava | 23.09.2023 10:20 |
SH VOŠ SOŠ SOU Kopřivnice | 5 : 10 |