Vítejte na stránkách
FBK Horní Suchá
www.florbalhs.com

Poslední zápas

FbK Horní Suchá
FBC SLOVÁCKO
Datum a čas konání: 18.02.2024 17:00
Místo: SH Horní Suchá

Výsledky týmu A-tým ženy 2023/2024

Tým Z V VP R P Skóre Body
1 Aligators Šitbořice 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
1 FBC Dobruška 22 22 0 0 0 145/33 66
2 EAV SK Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
2 FBC Kutná Hora 22 14 2 0 6 113/72 46
3 FBC VHST Kutná Hora 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
3 EAV SK Jihlava 22 12 2 0 7 111/74 41
4 FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno 22 10 3 0 8 90/88 37
4 FbK Horní Suchá 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
5 IBK Hradec Králové 22 11 1 0 9 86/84 36
5 FbK TJ Svitavy 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
6 FbK Horní Suchá 22 9 1 0 9 96/104 32
6 IBK Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
7 Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
7 Aligators Šitbořice 22 8 1 0 10 94/96 29
8 Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S 22 8 0 0 13 115/140 25
8 Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
9 FbK TJ Svitavy 22 5 0 0 17 56/116 15
9 Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
10 TJ Centropen Dačice 22 1 0 0 21 68/167 3
10 TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 0

Tabulka:

1 1. FBK Eagles Orlová 1. FBK Eagles Orlová 0 0
1 FBS Olomouc FBS Olomouc 22 61
2 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R 0 0
2 PASKOV SAURIANS PASKOV SAURIANS 22 54
3 FBC Mohelnice FBC Mohelnice 0 0
3 FBC Spartak Bílovec FBC Spartak Bílovec 22 40
4 FBC ORCA KRNOV FBC ORCA KRNOV 0 0
4 FBC Mohelnice FBC Mohelnice 22 40
5 FBC Spartak Bílovec FBC Spartak Bílovec 0 0
5 1. FBK Eagles Orlová 1. FBK Eagles Orlová 22 35
6 FBC ZŠ Uničov FBC ZŠ Uničov 0 0
6 Warriors Nový Jičín FBK Sršni B Warriors Nový Jičín FBK Sršni B 22 35
7 FBK Spartak Hluk FBK Spartak Hluk 22 29
7 FBK Spartak Hluk FBK Spartak Hluk 0 0
8 FbK Horní Suchá FbK Horní Suchá 22 25
8 FbK Horní Suchá FbK Horní Suchá 0 0
9 Florbal Vsetín Florbal Vsetín 0 0
9 Florbal Vsetín Florbal Vsetín 22 24
10 FBC SLAVKOV FBC SLAVKOV 22 21
10 PASKOV SAURIANS PASKOV SAURIANS 0 0
11 FBC SLOVÁCKO FBC SLOVÁCKO 22 19
11 Torpedo Havířov B Torpedo Havířov B 0 0
12 1.MVIL Ostrava 1.MVIL Ostrava 22 13
12 Warriors Nový Jičín Warriors Nový Jičín 0 0

Narozeniny:

18.07.2024 Alfréd Jančar (8)
19.07.2024 Jakub Tomica (20)
20.07.2024 Martin Biedrawa (10)
22.07.2024 Filip Krajíček (31)
22.07.2024 Tereza Buchtelová (19)
23.07.2024 Adéla Sojkova (16)
24.07.2024 Jan Lorenc (21)
26.07.2024 Vlastislav Zelený (19)