Vítejte na stránkách
FBK Horní Suchá
www.florbalhs.com

Poslední zápas

FbK Horní Suchá
FBC SLOVÁCKO
Datum a čas konání: 18.02.2024 17:00
Místo: SH Horní Suchá

Výsledky týmu Přípravka 2023/2024

Tým Z V VP R P Skóre Body
1 TJ Slovan Havířov Bílí 30 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
1 1. FBC Karviná 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
2 FbK Horní Suchá 39 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
2 1. SC BOHUMÍN 98 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
3 FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA 30 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
3 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Lvíčata 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
4 FBC TIGERS PORUBA 28 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
4 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Tygříci 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
5 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
5 FBC Vikings Kopřivnice 35 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
6 1.MVIL Ostrava 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
6 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Lvíčata 36 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
7 FBC Intevo Třinec 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
7 1. SC BOHUMÍN 98 29 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
8 FBC Letka Toman Finance Modří 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
8 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Tygříci 35 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
9 1. FBC Karviná 36 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
9 FBC ORCA KRNOV 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
10 FBC Spartak Bílovec 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
10 FBC Intevo Třinec 30 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
11 FBC TIGERS PORUBA 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
11 FBC Wafarex Český Těšín 31 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
12 1. SFK Havířov 19 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
12 FBC Vikings Kopřivnice 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
13 FBC Wafarex Český Těšín 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
13 1.MVIL Ostrava 36 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
14 Z.F.K. Petrovice 32 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
14 FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
15 Torpedo Havířov 34 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
15 FbK Horní Suchá 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
16 FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek 23 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
16 PASKOV SAURIANS 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
17 Salibandy Club Ostrava 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
17 PASKOV SAURIANS 31 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
18 FBC ORCA KRNOV 30 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
18 TJ Slovan Havířov Bílí 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
19 TJ Slovan Havířov Modří 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
19 FBC Letka Toman Finance Modří 31 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
20 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R 27 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
20 TJ Slovan Havířov Černí 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
21 Toro Salibandy Ostrava 16 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
21 TJ Slovan Havířov Žlutí 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
22 TJ Slovan Havířov Žlutí 36 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
22 TJ Sokol Dolní Životice 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
23 Toro Ostrava 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
23 TJ Slovan Havířov Modří 31 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
24 FBC Letka Toman Finance Bílí 31 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
24 Torpedo Havířov Black 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
25 Torpedo Havířov Yellow 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 0
26 Z.F.K. Petrovice 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 0

Tabulka:

1 1. FBK Eagles Orlová 1. FBK Eagles Orlová 0 0
1 FBS Olomouc FBS Olomouc 22 61
2 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R 0 0
2 PASKOV SAURIANS PASKOV SAURIANS 22 54
3 FBC Mohelnice FBC Mohelnice 0 0
3 FBC Spartak Bílovec FBC Spartak Bílovec 22 40
4 FBC ORCA KRNOV FBC ORCA KRNOV 0 0
4 FBC Mohelnice FBC Mohelnice 22 40
5 FBC Spartak Bílovec FBC Spartak Bílovec 0 0
5 1. FBK Eagles Orlová 1. FBK Eagles Orlová 22 35
6 FBC ZŠ Uničov FBC ZŠ Uničov 0 0
6 Warriors Nový Jičín FBK Sršni B Warriors Nový Jičín FBK Sršni B 22 35
7 FBK Spartak Hluk FBK Spartak Hluk 22 29
7 FBK Spartak Hluk FBK Spartak Hluk 0 0
8 FbK Horní Suchá FbK Horní Suchá 22 25
8 FbK Horní Suchá FbK Horní Suchá 0 0
9 Florbal Vsetín Florbal Vsetín 0 0
9 Florbal Vsetín Florbal Vsetín 22 24
10 FBC SLAVKOV FBC SLAVKOV 22 21
10 PASKOV SAURIANS PASKOV SAURIANS 0 0
11 FBC SLOVÁCKO FBC SLOVÁCKO 22 19
11 Torpedo Havířov B Torpedo Havířov B 0 0
12 1.MVIL Ostrava 1.MVIL Ostrava 22 13
12 Warriors Nový Jičín Warriors Nový Jičín 0 0

Narozeniny:

18.07.2024 Alfréd Jančar (8)
19.07.2024 Jakub Tomica (20)
20.07.2024 Martin Biedrawa (10)
22.07.2024 Filip Krajíček (31)
22.07.2024 Tereza Buchtelová (19)
23.07.2024 Adéla Sojkova (16)
24.07.2024 Jan Lorenc (21)
26.07.2024 Vlastislav Zelený (19)